Athlete Bio
Constantin Alevizos

Nickname: Big Gus
Years Active: 1999-1999
Born: 1963-08-04

Competition Totals:
TypeContestsWins
National10
Date Contest Contest Type Division Location Placing
1999 1999 Canada's Strongest ManCanada's Strongest Man Open Quebec City, Canada 10 of 16
Date Contest Event Result Placing
Constantin Alevizos died on January 30, 2008, at age 44.