Athlete Bio
Larry Williams

Nickname: Wheels
Years Active: 2019-2019
Born: 1994-12-03
Height: 1.86 m (6' 1")
Weight: 119 kg (262 lbs)

International Contests: 0
Single-Event Contests: 1
Single-Event Contest Wins: 0
WSM Appearances: 0
Date Contest Contest Type Location Placing
Date Contest Event Result Placing
2019-04-06 2019 World Log Lift ChampionshipsMax Log Lift 202.5 kg
# Event PR Contest
1 Max. Log Lift 202.5 kg (446 lbs) 2019 World Log Lift Championships