Siberian Power Show

# of Contests: 5
Years: 2019-2024

All Siberian Power Show Competitions
Date Contest Div. Location 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place
2024-05-12 2024 Siberian Power ShowOpen Krasnoyarsk, Russia David Shamey Evgeny Markov Reza Gheitasi
2023-04-02 2023 Siberian Power ShowOpen Krasnoyarsk, Russia Dmitrii Skosyrskii David Shamey Peiman Maheripourehir
2022-04-03 2022 Siberian Power ShowOpen Krasnoyarsk, Russia Dmitrii Skosyrskii Ramil Ramazanov Vladimir Bulgakov
2021-04-04 2021 Siberian Power ShowOpen Krasnoyarsk, Russia Konstantine Janashia Evgeny Markov Wesley Claborn
2019-03-17 2019 Siberian Power ShowOpen Krasnoyarsk, Russia Dmitrii Skosyrskii Ruslan Bagirov Alexander Kuzmin


All Siberian Power Show Athletes
Search Name Last Name First Name Country Active Appearances Wins
Aparecido Tiago Aparecido Tiago BRA2017-202410
Bagirov Ruslan Bagirov Ruslan BLR2019-202310
Bukhonov Petr Bukhonov Petr RUS2023-202420
Bulgakov Vladimir Bulgakov Vladimir RUS2019-202330
Claborn Wesley Claborn Wesley USA2015-202320
Diehl Anthony Diehl Anthony USA2021-202110
Dimitrov Marian Dimitrov Marian BUL2015-201910
Dvoretsky Maxim Dvoretsky Maxim RUS2022-202210
Gavrilenko Evgeny Gavrilenko Evgeny RUS2017-202420
Gheitasi Reza Gheitasi Reza IRI2019-202420
Heinla Rauno Heinla Rauno EST2009-202410
Ilin Kostiantyn Ilin Kostiantyn UKR2007-201910
Janashia Konstantine Georgian Bull Janashia Konstantine GEO2011-202411
Kuzmin Alexander Kuzmin Alexander RUS2019-202340
Lalas Marius Lalas Marius LTU2009-202210
Le Jeune Aurelien Le Jeune Aurélien FRA2015-202420
Logunov Dmitry Logunov Dmitry RUS2021-202320
Maheripourehir Peiman Maheripourehir Peiman IRI2017-202310
Makarov Ivan Makarov Ivan RUS2017-202420
Markov Evgeny Markov Evgeny RUS2014-202420
Martynenko Petr Martynenko Petr RUS2022-202420
Nel Rayno Nel Rayno RSA2023-202410
Ortmayer Travis Texas Stoneman Ortmayer Travis USA2005-202310
Ostaszewski Mateusz Ostaszewski Mateusz POL2013-201910
Ramazanov Ramil Ramazanov Ramil RUS2019-202340
Rogerio Lucas Lomu Rogerio Lucas BRA2022-202410
Roszkowski Adam Roszkowski Adam POL2021-202410
Savin Valery Savin Valery RUS2016-202430
Shamey David Shamey David RUS2021-202441
Skosyrskii Dmitrii Skosyrskii Dmitrii RUS2019-202333
Trubitsin Sergey Trubitsin Sergey UZB2011-201910
Zageris Dainis Zageris Dainis LAT2009-202220