1 |
Maxime Boudreault |
CAN |
5 reps (173 kg) |
2020 Arnold USA |
Maxime Boudreault |
2 |
Konstantine Janashia |
GEO |
5 reps (170 kg) |
2021 Siberian Power Show |
Konstantine Janashia Georgian Bull |
3 |
Evgeny Markov |
RUS |
5 reps (170 kg) |
2021 Siberian Power Show |
Evgeny Markov |
4 |
Mateusz Kieliszkowski |
POL |
4 reps (175 kg) |
2018 Arnold South America |
Mateusz Kieliszkowski |
5 |
Dimitar Savatinov |
BUL |
4 reps (175 kg) |
2018 Arnold South America |
Dimitar Savatinov |
6 |
Rauno Heinla |
EST |
4 reps (175 kg) |
2018 Arnold South America |
Rauno Heinla |
7 |
Rob Kearney |
USA |
4 reps (173 kg) |
2020 Arnold USA |
Rob Kearney |
8 |
Rauno Heinla |
EST |
4 reps (173 kg) |
2020 Arnold USA |
Rauno Heinla |
9 |
Alexander Kuzmin |
RUS |
4 reps (170 kg) |
2021 Siberian Power Show |
Alexander Kuzmin |
10 |
Rauno Heinla |
EST |
4 reps (170 kg) |
2021 Siberian Power Show |
Rauno Heinla |
11 |
Wesley Claborn |
USA |
4 reps (170 kg) |
2021 Siberian Power Show |
Wesley Claborn |
12 |
Mikhail Shivlyakov |
RUS |
3 reps (175 kg) |
2018 Arnold South America |
Mikhail Shivlyakov |
13 |
Mateusz Kieliszkowski |
POL |
3 reps (175 kg) |
2019 Arnold USA |
Mateusz Kieliszkowski |
14 |
Bryan Benzel |
USA |
3 reps (175 kg) |
2018 Arnold South America |
Bryan Benzel |
15 |
Wesley Claborn |
USA |
3 reps (173 kg) |
2020 Arnold USA |
Wesley Claborn |
16 |
Brian Shaw |
USA |
3 reps (173 kg) |
2020 Arnold USA |
Brian Shaw |
17 |
Martins Licis |
USA |
3 reps (173 kg) |
2020 Arnold USA |
Martins Licis |
18 |
Jerry Pritchett |
USA |
3 reps (173 kg) |
2020 Arnold USA |
Jerry Pritchett Iron Outlaw |
19 |
David Shamey |
RUS |
3 reps (170 kg) |
2021 Siberian Power Show |
David Shamey |
20 |
Tiago Aparecido |
BRA |
2 reps (175 kg) |
2018 Arnold South America |
Tiago Aparecido |
21 |
Matjaž Belšak |
SLO |
2 reps (175 kg) |
2019 Arnold USA |
Matjaz Belsak |
22 |
Rauno Heinla |
EST |
2 reps (175 kg) |
2019 Arnold USA |
Rauno Heinla |
23 |
Oleksii Novikov |
UKR |
2 reps (173 kg) |
2020 Arnold USA |
Oleksii Novikov |